Leader is on UNICEF's new CF for their charity campaign "Never Alone". He's sooo handsome here! He's with Yun Eun Hye, his model partner from Basic House. Nice CF. I wouldn't be surprised if Hyun Joong is appointed UNICEF goodwill ambassador. After all, he's a great role model. ^_^ Hurray for Charity! Hurray for Leader!

Video Uploader: faith2714@YouTube



Credit: khj0606

Also, I don't wanna create a new post for this, so I'm just gonna shove this here. It's a couple of pictures of Leader with his soccer friends. It's nice to see him out and about playing sports. Good for him! Notice his hair in the 2 pics? One is fixed neatly, while the other one is windswept. Either way, he still looks good! So damn gooooood!!!



Credits: http://www.cyworld.com/motoyama2000 + Kim Hyun Joong Baidu Tieba + TripleSTW.com

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails
Your Ad Here

Your Ad Here